Herrera 2013: clasificación

Clasificación:

Puesto Nombre, Apellidos Localidad Tiempo
1 JUAN LUIS GOMEZ GALLEGO HERNANI 19.46
2 RAUL-MARCELO RAMÍREZ ALTZA-Sn.Sn. 19.52
3 SABI ARRUTI MANCISIDOR PAMPLONA 19.55
4 JOSEBA JÁUREGUI LEUNDA TOLOSA 20.17
5 VICTOR MADEJON SANCHEZ IRUN 20.29
6 IÑIGO TUMAS LEGORBURU HONDARRIBIA 20.35
7 IÑIGO SARDON BLANCO RENTERIA 21.29
8 IMANOL ETXEBESTE ENTENZA LARRATXO 21.56
9 SERGIO POUSADA GARCIA         (Gaztea) HERRERA-Sn.Sn. 22.00
10 ANTXON KORTA ORTA AMARA-SN.SN. 22.05
11 IÑAKI MORENO GONZALEZ BILLABONA 22.13
12 MIKEL KOBO DE LA FUENTE PAMPLONA 22.17
13 EXPEDITO GOMEZ MORA IBARRA 22.22
14 ALEX GARCIA LAZARRAGA Intxaurrondo-S.Sn. 22.27
15 JULEN PANIAGUA AMILLANO     (Gaztea) URDIAIN 22.31
16 JON JAKA GARCIA EGIA-SN.SN. 22.38
17 ROMANO PURRO DONOSITA 23.28
18 TXEMA RUEDA AYUSO ZUMARRAGA 23.43
19 ANDER JAKA GARCIA EGIA-Sn.Sn. 23.51
20 ARKAITZ AGINAGALDE RENTERIA 24.01
21 JUAN LUIS RUIZ BORBOLLA ALTZA-SN.SN. 24.09
22 ISMAEL GIL FERNÁNDEZ IRUN 24.10
23 JOKIN MENDIBURU ARZELUS EGIA-SN.SN. 24.12
24 ANGEL GARCIA LAZARRAGA Intxaurrondo-S.Sn. 24.14
25 ANTONIO CASTRO GALARZA RENTERIA 24.26
26 NAIARA CASI PRESA LARRATXO 24.36
27 XABI VILLANUEVA ALTZA-SN.SN. 24.40
28 JHON RICHARD MARTINEZ EGIA-SN.SN. 25.04
29 JULIEN MADER PASAIA 25.15
30 IÑIGO GOMEZ BAYOT LASARTE 25.23
31 NIEVES CÍVICOS MARCOS LASARTE 25.23
32 IÑAKI HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA HONDARRIBIA 25.39
33 ASIER ASCASIBAR RENTERIA 25.56
34 URKO ITUARTE DE PAULA DONOSITA 26.29
35 JEXÚX ORBEGOZO RENTERIA 27.13
36 MATEO GONZALEZ ETXARRI IRUN 27.17
37 EMILIANO MARTÍN MORO ALTZA-SN.SN. 27.33
38 PEIO FADRIQUE FADRIQUE LASARTE 27.40
39 ESTHER ESTEFANÍA RENTERIA 27.50
40 JUAN CARLOS GRELA ALTZA-SN.SN. 27.55
41 JORGE PRIETO CAMPOS LARRATXO 28.27
42 ANGELA GONZALEZ CANO IRUN 28.34
43 JOSE MARI ELOLA DONOSTIA 29.32
44 JUAN MARI GONZALEZ Intxaurrondo-S.Sn. 29.35
45 MARI JOSE HERNÁNDEZ CANO IRUN 29.41
46 MONTSE GARMENDIA HONDARRIBIA 29.51
47 SILVIA FERNÁNDEZ TRINTXERPE 30.18
48 DANIEL MARTINEZ ORDIZIA 32.16
49 JUANJO MARTINEZ PRIOR BIDEBIETA 32.45
50 SEBAS MEANA DONOSTIA 32.50
51 LUIS MARIA FERNÁNDEZ ZUMARRAGA 33.20
52 IGNACIO GOIKOETXEA HONDARRIBIA 34.09
53 IMANOL RIVAS GARCIA PASAIA 34.10
54 JUAN MARI ALDANONDO URRETXU 35.34
55 MIGUEL MARZO AGIRRE ALTZA-SN.SN. 37.37
56 ANTONIA HERROJO TENA BEASAIN 39.20
57 JULIA BEA ANTORANZ OIARTZUN 39.20
58 MARTÍN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ R.DE LOIOLA 39.20