Ibaeta 2018: Clasificación

Clasificación de Ibaeta 2018:

Puesto

Nombre, Apellidos

Localidad

Tiempo

1

RAUL GOMEZ MARGALLO

LASARTE

22.12

2

MIKEL ALBENIZ CARLOS

EGIA-SN.SN.

22.49

3

XABIER SATRUSTEGI GARCIA

ERRAZKIN

23.00

4

ION ARZUBIALDE ELIZEGI

DONOSTIA

23.19

5

IBAI BERACIERTO ESPADA

ZARAUTZ

23.24

6

JAVIER GARCIA ARNEDO

IRUN

23.36

7

GORKA ALCALDE FERNANDEZ

AZKOITIA

23.41

8

IGOR LABAKA LIZARAZU Barrio

IBAETA

24.03

9

GORKA GIL MARTIN

LASARTE

24.27

10

ANDER ANSA IRAZUSTA

ZIZURKIL

24.53

11

ANDER MATAMALA LERCHUNDI

DONOSTIA

25.06

12

MIKEL ALKORTA ZABALETA

AÑORGA SN.SN.

25.20

13

ANDONI LABAKA LIZARAZU Barrio

IBAETA

25.32

14

MIKEL RIVERO UNZUETA

DONOSTIA

25.38

15

MITXEL CUADRADO de la FUENTE

ORDIZIA

25.58

16

NIKO ARTOLA NOBLE

BERROBI

26.02

17

IBAN URANGA ORRANTIA

Antiguo-SN.SN.

27.15

18

OSCAR BERNET GONZALEZ

LOREA-SN.SN.

27.20

19

ARKAITZ AGINAGALDE

ERRENTERIA

27.24

20

JAVIER DUQUE HERNANDEZ

ANDOAIN

27.31

21

JOSU ARREGI FORMENTIN

ANDOAIN

27.57

22

JOKIN MENDIBURU ARZELUS

EGIA-SN.SN.

27.59

23

ANTTON ARRUTI TOMASENA

ANDOAIN

28.01

24

JAVIER ERVITI MINDEGIA

PAMPLONA

28.29

25

BORJA INTXAUSTI RUIZ

LASARTE

28.34

26

JON ANDER ANSA SILVA Barrio

IBAETA

28.43

27

JON MORANDEIRA ARCA Barrio

IBAETA

28.45

28

JAVIER DIAZ MAESTRE

DONOSTIA

29.10

29

JEXUX ORBEGOZO IBARGUREN

ERRENTERIA

29.18

30

DIONI AGREDANO CORRO

ANDOAIN

29.22

31

MATEO GONZALEZ ETXARRI

IRUN

29.28

32

Fco RECIO NOVOA

IRUN

29.44

33

ZUHAITZ LARREA AMILIBIA

AÑORGA SN.SN.

29.48

34

ION ANDER EGIBAR

ASTIGARRAGA

29.48

35

XABI AIZPURU BONET

DONOSTIA

29.49

36

UNAI ARBERAS AUDICANA

ANDOAIN

30.32

37

ANA RUIPEREZ CANUTO Neska

IRUN

30.45

38

IMANOL ELOLA

AMARA- SN.SN.

31.16

39

ARANTXA ATXUKARRO Neska

BERASTEGI

31.31

40

URTZI MENDIZABAL LOPEZ

DONOSTIA

31.32

41

ANDONI ALONSO DEL VAL

DONOSTIA

31.43

42

LUIS CARLOS AIZPURUA

Antiguo-SN.SN.

31.51

43

MARCO USABIAGA MARTINEZ

B.BERRI-SN.SN.

31.56

44

KEPA USABIAGA ARTOLA

B.BERRI-SN.SN.

31.58

45

MARION ARRIARAN IZAGUIRRE Neska

HENDAIA

32.18

46

PEDRO SECO PILAR

ALTZA-SN.SN.

32.19

47

JONKAR JIMENEZ ARRIADA

ERRENTERIA

32.23

48

EMILIANO MARTIN MORO

ALTZA-SN.SN.

32.30

49

JOSE MARI ELOLA ELIZALDE

DONOSTIA

32.38

50

ANDER GUERRERO AIZPURU

32.42

51

MURUTZ MUGURUZA ALDASORO

LEGAZPIA

32.46

52

MERTXE CASAS SANCHEZ Neska

ERRENTERIA

32.54

53

IÑAKI AYARZA IZQUIERDO

BIDEBIETA

33.23

54

ARTUR GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA Barrio

ERROTABURU

33.55

55

GABRIEL PLAZA CAMPOS

IRUN

34.12

56

JULEN URIO BERASATEGI Barrio

ERROTABURU

34.20

57

JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ

HERNANI

34.25

58

MONTSE GARMENDIA VARELA Neska

HONDARRIBIA

34.31

59

ANGEL ZAMORA RUIZ Barrio

PAGOLA-SN.SN.

34.36

60

MAMEN KAPALDEGI Neska-Barrio

ERROTABURU

34.38

61

MARI JOSE HERNANDEZ Neska

IRUN

36.01

62

TANIA ARRIARAN Neska

HENDAIA

37.06

63

MARCOS ARRIARAN

HENDAIA

37.08