Loiola 2014: sailkapena

POSTUA IZEN ABIZENAK HERRIA DENBORA
1 ANDER SAGARZAZU SANCHEZ BIDEBIETA 21.19
2 RAUL GOMEZ MARGALLO LASARTE 21.42
3 RAUL RAMÍREZ LUCANA AMARA 22.25
4 IBAI ALBA VILCHEZ HERNANI 22.29
5 JON ARZUBIALDE ELIZEGI DONOSTIA 22.40
6 IÑIGO TUMAS LEGORBURU HONDARRIBIA 22.52
7 IMANOL GONZALEZ GETE ALTZA-SN.SN. 23.13
8 MIKEL MUJIKA BICUÑA BERGARA 23.16
9 MAIKEL GOMEZ SOUTO ANDOAIN 23.53
10 ANDONI SALVADOR GONZALEZ HERRERA-Sn.Sn. 23.56
11 AITOR SALVADOR GONZALEZ HERRERA-Sn.Sn. 23.56
12 ANTONIO MAZO ALVAREZ LASARTE 23.59
13 RICHARD RIVERA ARGUILEA LEZO 24.11
14 YOSU MAIOZ LEUNDA ASTEASU 24.18
15 IBAI BERACIERTO ESPADA ZARAUTZ 24.31
16 OSCAR TIJERO RAMOS ERRENTERIA 24.55
17 CARLOS GARCIA RUBIO HERNANI 25.00
18 GREGORIO PLAZAOLA BERROBI 25.08
19 IVAN GARCIA CABALLERO LASARTE 25.32
20 IÑAKI MORENO GONZALEZ BILLABONA 25.38
21 IOSU BAREÑO PEINADO ZUMARRAGA 25.52
22 BEÑAT BENGOETXEA HONDARRIBIA 25.53
23 XAVIER GARMENDIA APEZETXEA LOIOLA-SN.SN. 25.54
24 MIKEL ARTOLA ALTUNA DONOSTIA 26.01
25 ALEX GARCIA LAZARRAGA INTXAURRONDO 26.08
26 ANTONIO CASTRO GALARZA ERRENTERIA 26.12
27 FELICÍSIMO VICENTE ERRENTERIA 26.19
28 MIKEL YANGUAS IRAZU DONOSTIA 26.25
29 BORGA GARCIA ALZAGUREN LESAKA 26.30
30 JOANES SAGARZAZU Promesa HONDARRIBIA 26.43
31 AGUTIN EGIGUREN EGIGUREN AIZARNA 27.13
32 ION MILLAN FERNÁNDEZ DONOSTIA 27.25
33 XABI VILLANUEVA ALTZA-SN.SN. 27.48
34 EMILIANO MARTÍN MORO ALTZA-SN.SN. 27.48
35 ANDER JAKA GARCIA EGIA-SN.SN. 27.48
36 DIONI AGREDANO CORRO ANDOAIN 27.53
37 DAVID LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO BERGARA 28.04
38 AMAIA LACALLE PRIETO Neska ANDOAIN 28.13
39 ANA MARI GONZALEZ LUIS Neska ERRENTERIA 28.14
40 IÑIGO ADURIZ LEKUONA AMARA-SN.SN. 28.16
41 ASIER ASCASIBAR ERRENTERIA 28.38
42 GABRIEL BELDARRAIN DONOSTIA 28.43
43 JIRI ZAKRAUSKY R.CHECA 28.49
44 JAIME YANIZ RODRÍGUEZ ERRENTERIA 28.52
45 OLIVIER MATO ROUET COUBRons-Fracia 28.54
46 FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ GARCIA R.DE LOIOLA 28.57
47 IÑAKI MONEDERO VICENTE EGIA-SN.SN. 29.02
48 RODOLFO PARRA RODRÍGUEZ ANDOAIN 29.06
49 IORITZ ETXEBESTE BRIZ Junior LARRATXO- S.S. 29.09
50 IMANOL ETXEBESTE ENTENZA LARRATXO-S.S. 29.09
51 IÑIGO SOLABERRIETA LOIOLA-SN.SN. 29.23
52 MARISOL MARTINEZ LEIZA Neska IRUN 29.32
53 MARINA GONZALEZ BURGOS Neska IRUN 29.33
54 MATEO GONZALEZ ETXARRI IRUN 29.34
55 Fco JAVIER RIVERO BERISTAIN ASTIGARRAGA 29.55
56 IGOTZ VERGARA GABILONDO HERNANI 29.57
57 ESTHER ESTEFANÍA VAZQUEZ Neska ERRENTERIA 30.16
58 IOSU ZUBIA RAMOS ARETXABALET 30.19
59 ANGEL PRADO ALVAREZ ANDOAIN 30.24
60 ASIER ACINAS ESPARZA ASTIGARRAGA 30.47
61 INMA CRUZ OYARZABAL DONOSTIA 30.49
62 URKO EZKERRA ETXEBESTE LOIOLA-SN.SN. 31.10
63 PEIO FADRIQUE FADRIQUE LASARTE 31.21
64 IRATÍ MENDIA GARCIA Neska DONOSTIA 31.29
65 DANI GOÑI IRAZUSTA DONOSTIA 31.29
66 PEDRO SECO PILAR ALTZA-SN.SN. 31.47
67 EKAITZ ALBERDI ERRENTERIA 32.00
68 JULIAN DE FRUTOS SOTO AMARA-SN.SN. 32.23
69 JOSE MARI ELOLA ELIZALDE DONOSTIA 32.38
70 EGUZKIÑE ZABALETA Neska ANDOAIN 32.40
71 PATXI VAZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ LOIOLA-SN.SN. 32.52
72 MARI JOSE HERNÁNDEZ CARO Neska IRUN 33.13
73 MONTSE GARMENDIA VARELA Neska HONDARRIBIA 33.13
74 LEIRE GOENAGA ZABALA Neska BILLABONA 33.17
75 IZARO GARATE Neska AZKOITIA 33.35
76 JON ALEGRIA UZKUDUN EIBAR 33.36
77 GORKA MITXELENA ASTIGARRAGA 34.11
78 ARANTXA ZAPATA ZAPATA Neska LASARTE 34.23
79 MIREN ARREGI URIARTE Neska OÑATI 34.42
80 IKER AUSIN ARRUTI LOIOLA-SN.SN. 35.18
81 XAVIER CAÑAS YARZA LOIOLA-SN.SN. 35.18
82 JON IÑAKI MUJIKA GOROSTIDI LOIOLA-SN.SN. 35.28
83 MIKEL GARMENDIA LOIOLA-SN.SN. 35.41
84 IGNACIO GOIKOETXEA HONDARRIBIA 35.54
85 XAVIER ARREGI ARAMBURU OÑATI 36.01
86 IÑAKI LARRAÑAGA MENDIRI TRINTXERPE 36.38
87 LUIS MARI FERNÁNDEZ MAIZTEGI ZUMARRAGA 36.59
88 MARIANA CUEVAS PORTILLA Neska HERNANI 37.07
89 JUAN MARI ALDANONDO URRETXU 38.12
90 JOSUNE CRUZ OYARZABAL Neska OIARTZUN 38.19
91 URKO ETXEBESTE PETRIRENA PASAI ANTXO 38.19
92 IÑIGO ECHEGARAY ESCURRA LESAKA 38.47
93 JOSE ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ LASARTE 39.19
94 CRISTINA JIMÉNEZ RUIZ Neska IRUN 39.28
95 ELENE LUBENE GORRITI Junior Neska ERRENTERIA 39.42
96 JUANJO MARTINEZ PRIOR R.DE LOIOLA 41.57
97 AITOR GOÑI IRAZUSTA DONOSTIA 42.01
98 XAVIER BERISTAIN AIZPURUA ZARAUTZ 42.06
99 JOSE GARCIA ORELLAN P.SAN PEDRO 42.13
100 MANU FERNÁNDEZ BARREÑA INTXAURROND 42.26
101 JULIA BEA ANTORANZ Neska OIARTZUN 43.05
102 GABRIEL VIEIRO ALVAREZ ALTZA-SN.SN. 43.05
103 EDURNE AGUASCA SALAMERO Neska AMARA-SN.SN. 44.37
104 IVAN GONZALEZ FRANCO AMARA-SN.SN. 44.37
105 MIGUEL MARZO AGIRRE (Retirado)